Start list

WDSF International Open Latin (51)

1. Bayanov Dmitry Selezneva Daria Russian Federation
2. Zenkin Semen Vorontsova Alina Russian Federation
3. Pavlov Vasil Baltova Tanya Bulgaria
4. Bushuev Timofey Hruba Veronika Czech Republic
5. Klíma Daniel Pšeničková Radka Czech Republic
6. Spacek Jan Valkova Pavlina Czech Republic
7. Horňák Dominik Koudelová Monika Czech Republic
8. Vrablík Vojtěch Havlová Klára Czech Republic
9. Stritesky Vojtech Netolicka Michaela Czech Republic
10. Krisztián Gál Jázmin Loch Hungary
11. Kirsner Mario Golombova Adela Czech Republic
12. Chmel Filip Dunajová Štěpánka Czech Republic
13. Zhemelko Volodymyr Vantukh Sofiia Ukraine
14. Majtyka Jakub Galuszková Zuzana Czech Republic
15. Lukáš Kolář Jasmin Affašová Czech Republic
16. Brand Felix Lackner Janine Austria
17. Šustek Jiří Dobrozemská Veronika Czech Republic
18. Makovec Daniel Borovkova Michaela Czech Republic
19. Soltys Dawid Nowina - Konopka Aleksandra Poland
20. Skalický Pavel Holíková Vanesa Czech Republic
21. Minarovič Jakub Kozlovská Tereza Czech Republic
22. Kirnig Tomáš Konečná Klára Czech Republic
23. Kummer Michal Rehakova Petra Czech Republic
24. Marolt Andrej Vrhovnik Nina Slovenia
25. Hristov Ivan Georgieva Yovita Bulgaria
26. Sluk Serhiy Silvana Kosohova Ukraine
27. Rohacek Vit Fruhwirtova Lucie Czech Republic
28. Holý Tomáš Tomešová Charlotte Czech Republic
29. Musal Jan Kukucova Jana Czech Republic
30. Oliva Tomáš Semelová Lucie Czech Republic
31. Tojnar Martin Jozífová Kateřina Czech Republic
32. Šustek Michal Pitrunova Zuzana Czech Republic
33. Jehlička Viktor Jehličková Valentýna Czech Republic
34. Baka Tomáš Farkasová Orsolya Slovakia
35. Buzáš Marek Slovenčíková Aneta Czech Republic
36. Tomas Gal Sabina Karaskova Czech Republic
37. Richtár Jakub Kaszubová Viktorie Czech Republic
38. masaryk Václav Chovančíková Klára Czech Republic
39. Vyslouzil Radim Sloukova Anna Czech Republic
40. Knedla Daniel Sokolová Alžběta Czech Republic
41. Pisula David Smiešková Klára Czech Republic
42. Appl Hynek Applová Pavlína Czech Republic
43. Matějka Robin Cupalová Nicol Czech Republic
44. Žoudlík Václav Letošníková Lenka Czech Republic
45. Smarda Pavel Bohatova Nicole Czech Republic
46. Różycki Paweł Klaudia Kmiecik Poland
47. Gilar Ondrej Novakova Eva Czech Republic
48. Vengrynský Petr Stehnová Eliska Czech Republic
49. Burant Jan Faltusová Klára Czech Republic
50. Gajdoš Ondřej Růžičková Zuzana Czech Republic
51. Hnilica Tomas Patákova Michaela Czech Republic

WDSF Open Youth Standard (43)

1. Vrablík Vojtěch Havlová Klára Czech Republic
2. Bejr Michael Procházková Sofie Czech Republic
3. Herman David Koštovalová Eliška Czech Republic
4. Stritesky Vojtech Netolicka Michaela Czech Republic
5. Jelínek Matyáš Fílová Kristina Czech Republic
6. Lukáš Kolář Jasmin Affašová Czech Republic
7. Greczynski Kacper Dabrowska Natalia Poland
8. Dobrusky Patrik Novakova Veronika Czech Republic
9. Bednarz Jan Lassak Wiktoria Poland
10. Ivanov Hristo Bakardzhieva Radina Bulgaria
11. Kuntoš Vilém Kábrtová Vendula Czech Republic
12. Korpas Gabriel Murajdova Vanessa Slovakia
13. Purczynski Wiktor Werblinska Gabriela Poland
14. Felcman Matyáš Růžičková Lucie Czech Republic
15. Skalický Pavel Holíková Vanesa Czech Republic
16. Fried Martin Vondrejcova Sara Czech Republic
17. Poliak Martin Farkašová Lenka Slovakia
18. Burant Jan Faltusová Klára Czech Republic
19. Szafrański Jakub Rychlica Katarzyna Poland
20. Varinský David Kerestiova Tatiana Slovakia
21. Vengrynsky Petr Stehnova Eliska Czech Republic
22. STRYJSKI MAXIMILIAN SZABELSKA MICHALINA Poland
23. Borůvka Daniel Borůvková Barbora Czech Republic
24. Kosiec Jakub Pisulová Karolína Czech Republic
25. Přibyl Filip Kopecká Laura Czech Republic
26. Tománek Jonáš Kosmáková Šárka Czech Republic
27. Gajdoš Ondřej Růžičková Zuzana Czech Republic
28. Pozdisek Jakub Dostalova Ester Czech Republic
29. Munzar Tomáš Mottlová Eliška Czech Republic
30. Mrázek Viktor Vykydalová Veronika Czech Republic
31. Huvar Jakub Marková Alexa Czech Republic
32. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
33. Rudyj Bartosz Zajac Aleksandra Poland
34. Sokol Daniel Mužná Kristýna Czech Republic
35. Rambousek Richard Bulířová Veronika Czech Republic
36. Juhás Ladislav Arnoldová Barbora Czech Republic
37. Mistr Rudolf Indrackova Monika Czech Republic
38. Vild Jan Sofie Epsteinova Czech Republic
39. Boledovič Adam Bačkádyová Nikola Slovakia
40. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
41. Appl Hynek Applová Pavlína Czech Republic
42. REBRO MAREK PATRICIA PIESTANSKA Slovakia
43. Klimek Wojciech Wójcik Oliwia Poland

WDSF Open Junior II Standard (36)

1. Brdicka Simon Jancikova Michaela Czech Republic
2. Malčík Michal Stoklasová Klára Czech Republic
3. Kopáček Marek Hrubá Zuzana Czech Republic
4. Slepička Adam Klápová Jana Czech Republic
5. Grossmann Matyáš Ondrušová Linda Czech Republic
6. Svěntý Mikuláš Procházková Julia Czech Republic
7. Smolucha Vojtěch Zhydovska Anastasya Czech Republic
8. Felcman Matyáš Růžičková Lucie Czech Republic
9. Krajský Šimon Stoklasová Julie Czech Republic
10. Tulach Antonín Přibylová Barbora Czech Republic
11. Yuriy Vysochanskyy Yuliia Smovzhenko Ukraine
12. Kulynyak Myroslav Stasyshyn Anastasiya Ukraine
13. Donat Matej Dobruska Silvie Czech Republic
14. Pavlicek Viktor Trundova Ludmila Czech Republic
15. Kuntoš Vilém Kábrtová Vendula Czech Republic
16. Klapuch Matej Bakhtary Barbora Czech Republic
17. Tarach Kamil Buczynska Michalina Poland
18. Kohon Patrik Gál Dalma Hungary
19. Březina Jan Císařová Karolína Czech Republic
20. Petřík Josef Malíková Kateřina Czech Republic
21. Routa Ondřej Větrovská Petra Czech Republic
22. Marek Vojtěch Myslíková Monika Czech Republic
23. Bláha Petr Maderová Claudia Czech Republic
24. Bureš David Žouželová Barbora Czech Republic
25. Kosiec Jakub Pisulová Karolína Czech Republic
26. Přibyl Filip Kopecká Laura Czech Republic
27. Dudash Erik Kubinova Kamila Czech Republic
28. Kuniak Oliver Nemravova Valentina Slovakia
29. Bortlík Šimon Doležalová Sára Czech Republic
30. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
31. Veprek Filip Samelova Adela Czech Republic
32. Sokol Jan Ondráčková Adéla Czech Republic
33. Ciopała Michał Nawalany Julia Poland
34. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
35. Ruszkowski Tomasz Mozdyniewicz Julia Poland
36. Tsepelev Maxim Skalková Anna Czech Republic

WDSF Open Junior I Standard (21)

1. Kral Simon Kubíková Julue Czech Republic
2. Liteykin Mark Ganusyk Sofiya Austria
3. Hrabovsky Michal Dostalova Katerina Czech Republic
4. Jancik Marek Zmeskalova Tereza Czech Republic
5. Brdicka Simon Jancikova Michaela Czech Republic
6. Pavelka Samuel Ondřej Patočková Nikol Czech Republic
7. Grossmann Matyáš Ondrušová Linda Czech Republic
8. Frkal Tomáš Lososová Linda Czech Republic
9. Pařízek Patrik Kapušňáková Nela Czech Republic
10. Smolucha Vojtěch Zhydovska Anastasya Czech Republic
11. Krajský Šimon Stoklasová Julie Czech Republic
12. Tulach Antonín Přibylová Barbora Czech Republic
13. Kalinskyi Danylo Poshyvak Marta Ukraine
14. Hrtoň Vojtěch Vališová Viktorie Czech Republic
15. Bureš David Žouželová Barbora Czech Republic
16. Dudash Erik Kubinova Kamila Czech Republic
17. Kazda David Ptackova Julie Czech Republic
18. Krása Tadeáš Hajníková Štěpánka Czech Republic
19. Bortlík Šimon Doležalová Sára Czech Republic
20. Novák Martin Vališová Natalie Czech Republic
21. Tsepelev Maxim Skalková Anna Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior I Latin (14)

1. Viciana Ruben Moya Eva Spain
2. Durchanek Stanislav Sebkova Katerina Czech Republic
3. Truhlar Jiri Truhlarova Martina Czech Republic
4. Nevrla Luboš Kaštovská Jana Czech Republic
5. Kubišta Lukáš Kubištová Alžběta Czech Republic
6. Kukaň Josef Kukaň Barbora Czech Republic
7. Klíma Daniel Pšeničková Radka Czech Republic
8. Všetička Roman Jalovecká Martina Czech Republic
9. Liska Petr Firtova Iveta Czech Republic
10. Yuriy Puchkov Tatsiana Puchkova Poland
11. Marolt Andrej Vrhovnik Nina Slovenia
12. Cadilek Pavel Cadilkova Karolina Czech Republic
13. Ožana Tomáš Saksa Pístecká Petra Czech Republic
14. Apolenář Miroslav Bartošeková Irena Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior II Standard (32)

1. Novobilský Dalimil Novobilská Pavla Czech Republic
2. Stec Marek Stecova Monika Czech Republic
3. Hrabal Pavel Hrabalová Lenka Czech Republic
4. Pipal Radek Pazderová Jana Czech Republic
5. Lampa Jan Lampova Zuzana Czech Republic
6. Schmiel Peter Haenchen Sibylle Germany
7. Skyba Roman Skybova Jana Czech Republic
8. Ortner Franz Ortner Isabella Austria
9. Ryč David Ryčová Lucie Czech Republic
10. Pikel Andreas Niedermann-Pikel Anita Austria
11. BRAMATI VITTORIO MARTORELLI SILVIA Italy
12. Chudarek Tomas Chudarkova Martina Czech Republic
13. Unger Mario Unger Andrea Austria
14. Benko Ivan Benkova Miroslava Slovakia
15. Dušek Bohuslav Dušková Andrea Czech Republic
16. Compel Daniel Oharkova Milena Czech Republic
17. Raschka Michael Raschka Brigitte Austria
18. Botík Richard Pokorná Alice Czech Republic
19. Grebliauskas Arturas Grebliauskiene Beata Lithuania
20. Ebner Harald Wanek-Zajic Barbara Austria
21. Skalický Václav Skalická Iva Czech Republic
22. Vrána Jiří Vránová Jaromíra Czech Republic
23. Staub Holger Staub Birgit Germany
24. Blazek Libor Zelezna Dana Czech Republic
25. Vesely Jiri Vesela Zdenka Czech Republic
26. Hošek Vlastimil Pokorná Marcela Czech Republic
27. Jandejsek Milan Pavlová Jana Czech Republic
28. Incorvaia Filippo De Marco Maria Italy
29. Mokříš Jan Mokříšová Věra Czech Republic
30. Míka Vladimír Marie Kučerová Czech Republic
31. Ryba Jaroslav Dvořáčková Tereza Magdalena Czech Republic
32. Csizmazia Jozef Csizmaziova Gabriela Slovakia

WDSF Open Senior IV Standard (12)

1. Mikulka Josef Mikulkova Marie Czech Republic
2. Valecko Petr Valeckova Danuse Czech Republic
3. Mueller Dieter Mueller Elke Germany
4. Anselmi Alfredo Pietrobelli Anna Maria Italy
5. Broz Josef Broz Irmgard Austria
6. Vymetal Jan Vymetalova Aurelie Czech Republic
7. Vignando Dario Bomben Sandra Italy
8. Hon Jan Honova Jaroslava Czech Republic
9. Kerschner Manfred Kuegler Monika Austria
10. Cinybulk Jiri Krejcova Vera Czech Republic
11. Pelosi Armando Annaratone Donata Italy
12. Čech Bohumil Čechová Pavla Czech Republic

WDSF International Open Standard (53)

1. Bushuev Timofey Hruba Veronika Czech Republic
2. Pozdisek Jakub Dostalova Ester Czech Republic
3. Sitkin Maksim Karpova Svetlana Russian Federation
4. Weiner Thomas Kargl Stefanie Austria
5. Hofer Klemens Westermayer Barbara Austria
6. Vrablík Vojtěch Havlová Klára Czech Republic
7. Stritesky Vojtech Netolicka Michaela Czech Republic
8. Chmel Filip Dunajová Štěpánka Czech Republic
9. Lukáš Kolář Jasmin Affašová Czech Republic
10. Grieger Aleksander Maciejewska Hanna Poland
11. Schastiev Mikhail Diagileva Anastasiia Russian Federation
12. Greczynski Kacper Dabrowska Natalia Poland
13. Benýšek Martin Maňásková Martina Czech Republic
14. Ivanov Hristo Bakardzhieva Radina Bulgaria
15. Provaznik Daniel Florianova Veronika Czech Republic
16. Makovec Daniel Borovkova Michaela Czech Republic
17. Vaikasas Gabrielius Grabowska Klaudia Poland
18. Daniel Vojtěšek Karolína Trutnová Czech Republic
19. Soltys Dawid Nowina - Konopka Aleksandra Poland
20. Skalický Pavel Holíková Vanesa Czech Republic
21. Tomasek Martin Mazuchova Wanda Czech Republic
22. Szafrański Jakub Rychlica Katarzyna Poland
23. Minarovič Jakub Kozlovská Tereza Czech Republic
24. Kleist Marcin Bień Julia Poland
25. AUGUSTYNOWICZ TOMASZ BATYRA KATARZYNA Poland
26. Kummer Michal Rehakova Petra Czech Republic
27. Stanonik Herbert Soboleva Alina Austria
28. Paluv Dominik Fridrichová Hedvika Czech Republic
29. Fus Dominik Ziffova Terezia Valeria Austria
30. Hristov Ivan Georgieva Yovita Bulgaria
31. Rohacek Vit Fruhwirtova Lucie Czech Republic
32. Prikryl Tomas Los Chovancova Sanela Czech Republic
33. Sabol Filip Eremenko Anastasia Czech Republic
34. Walisiak Przemyslaw Pres Katarzyna Poland
35. Musal Jan Kukucova Jana Czech Republic
36. Vasilev Kostadin Scuderi Roberta Bulgaria
37. Drahy Cyril Klapkova Aneta Czech Republic
38. Mrázek Viktor Vykydalová Veronika Czech Republic
39. Buzáš Marek Slovenčíková Aneta Czech Republic
40. Paulík Matyáš Wolfová Veronika Czech Republic
41. Knedla Daniel Sokolová Alžběta Czech Republic
42. Rambousek Richard Bulířová Veronika Czech Republic
43. Grepl Pavel Dobešová Lenka Czech Republic
44. Di Melfi Gianluca Ronowska Paulina San Marino
45. Domiter Hubert Wasacz Karolina Poland
46. Sokl Karel Woznicova Marketa Czech Republic
47. Appl Hynek Applová Pavlína Czech Republic
48. Stopka Dariusz Rek Karolina Poland
49. Vengrynský Petr Stehnová Eliska Czech Republic
50. Burian Jan Konečná Anna Czech Republic
51. Burant Jan Faltusová Klára Czech Republic
52. Gajdoš Ondřej Růžičková Zuzana Czech Republic
53. Hnilica Tomas Patákova Michaela Czech Republic

WDSF Open Youth Latin (47)

1. Vrablík Vojtěch Havlová Klára Czech Republic
2. Alexeev Nikita Allikas Anastasia Russian Federation
3. Herman David Koštovalová Eliška Czech Republic
4. Horňák Dominik Koudelová Monika Czech Republic
5. Stritesky Vojtech Netolicka Michaela Czech Republic
6. Kirsner Mario Golombova Adela Czech Republic
7. Jelínek Matyáš Fílová Kristina Czech Republic
8. Zhemelko Volodymyr Vantukh Sofiia Ukraine
9. Majtyka Jakub Galuszková Zuzana Czech Republic
10. Lukáš Kolář Jasmin Affašová Czech Republic
11. Hlaváč Marian Maturová Tereza Czech Republic
12. Dobrusky Patrik Novakova Veronika Czech Republic
13. Bednarz Jan Lassak Wiktoria Poland
14. Kuntoš Vilém Kábrtová Vendula Czech Republic
15. Šustek Jiří Dobrozemská Veronika Czech Republic
16. Falkowski Mikołaj Jędrzejczyk Wiktoria Poland
17. Felcman Matyáš Růžičková Lucie Czech Republic
18. Skalický Pavel Holíková Vanesa Czech Republic
19. Fried Martin Vondrejcova Sara Czech Republic
20. Poliak Martin Farkašová Lenka Slovakia
21. Burant Jan Faltusová Klára Czech Republic
22. Ondruš David Kunčáková Sára Czech Republic
23. Rumi Imrich Bachorikova Katka Slovakia
24. Vengrynsky Petr Stehnova Eliska Czech Republic
25. Kirnig Tomáš Konečná Klára Czech Republic
26. STRYJSKI MAXIMILIAN SZABELSKA MICHALINA Poland
27. Novotny Jakub Bobkova Barbora Czech Republic
28. Borůvka Daniel Borůvková Barbora Czech Republic
29. Kosiec Jakub Pisulová Karolína Czech Republic
30. Přibyl Filip Kopecká Laura Czech Republic
31. Tománek Jonáš Kosmáková Šárka Czech Republic
32. Gajdoš Ondřej Růžičková Zuzana Czech Republic
33. Połętek Patryk Matuszczyk Alicja Poland
34. Munzar Tomáš Mottlová Eliška Czech Republic
35. Šustek Michal Pitrunova Zuzana Czech Republic
36. Walek Filip Balážová Beáta Charlotte Czech Republic
37. Huvar Jakub Marková Alexa Czech Republic
38. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
39. Rudyj Bartosz Zajac Aleksandra Poland
40. Hošek Lukáš Grégrová Kristýna Czech Republic
41. Bełz Nicolas Adrianna Słowiak Poland
42. Sokol Daniel Mužná Kristýna Czech Republic
43. Mistr Rudolf Indrackova Monika Czech Republic
44. Vild Jan Sofie Epsteinova Czech Republic
45. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
46. Appl Hynek Applová Pavlína Czech Republic
47. Kycia Jakub Brodacka Nikola Anna Poland

WDSF Open Junior II Latin (37)

1. Brdicka Simon Jancikova Michaela Czech Republic
2. Kolářík Petr Samsonková Nela Czech Republic
3. Malčík Michal Stoklasová Klára Czech Republic
4. Kopáček Marek Hrubá Zuzana Czech Republic
5. Slepička Adam Klápová Jana Czech Republic
6. Grossmann Matyáš Ondrušová Linda Czech Republic
7. Svěntý Mikuláš Procházková Julia Czech Republic
8. Maschke Martin Pavlíčková Nikola Czech Republic
9. Smolucha Vojtěch Zhydovska Anastasya Czech Republic
10. Felcman Matyáš Růžičková Lucie Czech Republic
11. Krajský Šimon Stoklasová Julie Czech Republic
12. Tulach Antonín Přibylová Barbora Czech Republic
13. Yuriy Vysochanskyy Yuliia Smovzhenko Ukraine
14. Kulynyak Myroslav Stasyshyn Anastasiya Ukraine
15. Donat Matej Dobruska Silvie Czech Republic
16. Pavlicek Viktor Trundova Ludmila Czech Republic
17. Kuntoš Vilém Kábrtová Vendula Czech Republic
18. Kohon Patrik Gál Dalma Hungary
19. Petřík Josef Malíková Kateřina Czech Republic
20. Ondruš David Kunčáková Sára Czech Republic
21. Routa Ondřej Větrovská Petra Czech Republic
22. Marek Vojtěch Myslíková Monika Czech Republic
23. Vokurka Ondřej Hřebíčková Eliška Czech Republic
24. Bláha Petr Maderová Claudia Czech Republic
25. Novotny Jakub Bobkova Barbora Czech Republic
26. Kosiec Jakub Pisulová Karolína Czech Republic
27. Pochylý Dominik Podgorná Eliška Czech Republic
28. Přibyl Filip Kopecká Laura Czech Republic
29. Toparcean Raul Beissel Julia Austria
30. Bortlík Šimon Doležalová Sára Czech Republic
31. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
32. Kovárník Vojtěch Jišková Anna Czech Republic
33. Hošek Lukáš Grégrová Kristýna Czech Republic
34. Kuchař Alexandr Bierošová Adriana Czech Republic
35. Ciopała Michał Nawalany Julia Poland
36. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
37. Ruszkowski Tomasz Mozdyniewicz Julia Poland

WDSF Open Junior I Latin (26)

1. Kral Simon Kubíková Julue Czech Republic
2. Liteykin Mark Ganusyk Sofiya Austria
3. Hrabovsky Michal Dostalova Katerina Czech Republic
4. Jancik Marek Zmeskalova Tereza Czech Republic
5. Brdicka Simon Jancikova Michaela Czech Republic
6. Pavelka Samuel Ondřej Patočková Nikol Czech Republic
7. Kolářík Petr Samsonková Nela Czech Republic
8. Lipowski Adam Misiarzová Aneta Czech Republic
9. Ottner Tobias Jelínková Karolína Czech Republic
10. Grossmann Matyáš Ondrušová Linda Czech Republic
11. Frkal Tomáš Lososová Linda Czech Republic
12. Pařízek Patrik Kapušňáková Nela Czech Republic
13. Sommer Dominik Walková Marie Czech Republic
14. Julínek Ivo Kristina Vičanová Czech Republic
15. Smolucha Vojtěch Zhydovska Anastasya Czech Republic
16. Krajský Šimon Stoklasová Julie Czech Republic
17. Tulach Antonín Přibylová Barbora Czech Republic
18. Kalinskyi Danylo Poshyvak Marta Ukraine
19. Hrtoň Vojtěch Vališová Viktorie Czech Republic
20. Markiian Hontar Machyshyn Khrystyna Ukraine
21. Marek Vojtěch Myslíková Monika Czech Republic
22. Kazda David Ptackova Julie Czech Republic
23. Krása Tadeáš Hajníková Štěpánka Czech Republic
24. Máté Nathaniel Alec Pšovská Ema Czech Republic
25. Bortlík Šimon Doležalová Sára Czech Republic
26. Novák Martin Vališová Natalie Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior I Standard (16)

1. Wendt Fabian Steinmann Anne Germany
2. Viciana Ruben Moya Eva Spain
3. Stržanovský Karel Biernátová Anna Czech Republic
4. Lennig Michael Wulf Kathrin Germany
5. Knittel Gordon Rührmund Isabelle Germany
6. Kubišta Lukáš Kubištová Alžběta Czech Republic
7. Boltz Michael Boltz Veronika Austria
8. Všetička Roman Jalovecká Martina Czech Republic
9. Klempíř Martin Vítková Romana Czech Republic
10. Petrřík Martin Doleželová Marie Czech Republic
11. Stanke Karel Stanke Zuzana Czech Republic
12. Sedlář Milan Grošupová Martina Czech Republic
13. Kitler Zdeněk Kitlerová Petra Czech Republic
14. Cadilek Pavel Cadilkova Karolina Czech Republic
15. Čech Martin Čechová Kateřina Czech Republic
16. Stukas Nerijus Montvilaite Laura Lithuania

WDSF Open Senior II Latin (14)

1. Stec Marek Stecova Monika Czech Republic
2. Hrabal Pavel Hrabalová Lenka Czech Republic
3. Lampa Jan Lampova Zuzana Czech Republic
4. Schmiel Peter Haenchen Sibylle Germany
5. Skyba Roman Skybova Jana Czech Republic
6. Wolff Harald Wolff Antje Germany
7. Mehl Andreas Mehl Caroline Austria
8. Dušek Bohuslav Dušková Andrea Czech Republic
9. Compel Daniel Oharkova Milena Czech Republic
10. Macoun Martin Lutovska Ivana Czech Republic
11. Kronschläger Josef Kronschläger Evelyn Austria
12. Ebner Harald Wanek-Zajic Barbara Austria
13. Matoušek Jan Matoušková Věra Czech Republic
14. Mokříš Jan Mokříšová Věra Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior III Standard (23)

1. Fajkus Roman Fajkusová Monika Czech Republic
2. Slama Pavel Trageova Jarmila Czech Republic
3. Skyba Roman Skybova Jana Czech Republic
4. Marx Tomas Marxova Blanka Czech Republic
5. Großberger Manfred Großberger Ingeborg Austria
6. Mlejnský Radomír Mlejnská Alice Czech Republic
7. Štolba Jaromír Štolbová Zuzana Czech Republic
8. Kulhavý František Kulhavá Ladislava Czech Republic
9. Jozsef Kranicz Erika Dobo Hungary
10. Benko Ivan Benkova Miroslava Slovakia
11. Benýšek Bohuslav Benýšková Lenka Czech Republic
12. Čech Jiří Čechová Zina Czech Republic
13. Kalny Wolfgang Kalny Ursula Austria
14. Pauser Michael Molecz Claudia Austria
15. Marček Anton Marčeková Jana Slovakia
16. Grosse Frank Grosse Eveline Germany
17. Kronschläger Josef Kronschläger Evelyn Austria
18. Suk Harald Susanne Suk Austria
19. Koula Miroslav Michelová Jana Czech Republic
20. Prkna Luděk Prknová Romana Czech Republic
21. Monaco Francesco Gangeri Iolanda Italy
22. Plšek Jiří Plšková Jana Czech Republic
23. Kreisl Ivo Vaněčková Veronika Czech Republic