CZ EN

Results

CZ     EN

Competition results from year:




WDSF European DanceSport Championship Standard



1. Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova Russian Federation
2. Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
3. Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
4. Evgeny Moshenin - Dana Spitsyna Russian Federation
5. Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson Denmark
6. Anton Skuratov - Alena Uehlin Germany

WDSF International Open Standard



1. Alessandro Bosco - Laura Nolan Ireland
2. Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja Dolenc Slovenia
3. Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
4. Gianluca Di Melfi - Kristine Madsen Denmark
5. Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
6. Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic Croatia

WDSF International Open Latin



1. Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2. Tomas Gal - Sabina Karaskova Czech republic
3. Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke Funch Denmark
4. Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova Czech republic
5. Vitalii Zakharov - Zala Fuchs Slovenia
6. Sebesi Hunor - Jaroslava Huber Austria

WDSF Open Youth Standard



1. Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova Czech republic
2. Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Poland
3. Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska Poland
4. Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
5. Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska Poland
6. Filip Kucman - Zuzana Povinska Slovakia

WDSF Open Youth Latin



1. Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Poland
2. Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi Italy
3. Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech republic
4. Filip Kucman - Zuzana Povinska Slovakia
5. Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova Czech republic
6. Stanislav Kuban - Sofia Gelienova Slovakia

WDSF Open Junior I Standard



1. Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia Mozdyniewicz Poland
2. Matyas Felcman - Klara Hejna Czech republic
3. Daniel Sokol - Kristyna Muzna Czech republic
4. Piotr Skrzypczak - Alicja Antos Poland
5. Dominik Veverka - Aneta Zymova Czech republic
6. Jakub Dusa - Lara Hamranova Slovakia

WDSF Open Junior I Latin



1. Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia Mozdyniewicz Poland
2. Jakub Dusa - Lara Hamranova Slovakia
3. Szymon Mikos - Anastazja Martyniec Poland
4. Matyas Felcman - Klara Hejna Czech republic
5. Daniel Sokol - Kristyna Muzna Czech republic
6. Piotr Skrzypczak - Alicja Antos Poland

WDSF Open Junior II Standard



1. Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganska Ukraine
2. Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina Tsikhamirava Belarus
3. Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova Czech republic
4. Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova Slovakia
5. Robert Kwasniak - Natalia Dziedziczak Poland
6. Jonas Tomanek - Lucie Ruzickova Czech republic

WDSF Open Junior II Latin



1. Hubert Raczek - Magdalena Kowalska Poland
2. Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova Slovakia
3. Jonas Tomanek - Lucie Ruzickova Czech republic
4. Jakub Zima - Nikola Tepla Czech republic
5. Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova Czech republic
6. Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova Czech republic

WDSF Open Senior I Standard



1. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova Czech republic
2. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte Lithuania
3. Vojtech Sidorin - Tereza Bezpalcova Czech republic
4. Martin Karel - Monika Simonova Slovakia
5. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva Russian federation
6. Milan Sedlar - Martina Grosupova Czech republic

WDSF Open Senior II Standard



1. Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt Germany
2. Lubor Hala - Sarka Halova Czech republic
3. Gerald Fiala - Pruenner Rita Austria
4. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova Czech republic
5. Marco Bernardelli - Lara Bonelli Italy
6. Cesare Pinciroli - Franca Baldassin Italy

WDSF Rising Stars Standard



1. Pawel Subczynski - Aleksandra Kucharska Poland
2. Gabrielius Vaikasas - Ita Kondera Lithuania
3. Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska Poland
4. Cezary Szymanski - Ewa Sitarz Poland
5. Sebastian Wojtania - Kinga Szalast Poland
6. Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna Pres Poland

WDSF Rising Stars Latin



1. Egor Ivashov - Polina Sukhneva Russian federation
2. Patryk Wozniak - Justyna Polakowska Poland
3. Yohai Betser - Volha Abrazhevich Israel
4. Philipp Ladler - Sara Maria Griesbacher Austria
5. Lubomir Kozel - Adela Sirocakova Czech republic
6. Pavel Mandlik - Sarah Johannesova Czech republic